ДиМедиа
Команды, подтвердившие свое участие в Турнире:
  1. Aegis Media 
    • Иванов Василий
    • Читнаева Ирина
    • Сигаев Вадим
    • Демур Евгений
    • Королёв Кирилл
    • Клочихин Максим
    • Казакова Юлия
  2. VivaKi 
    • Крюков Павел
    • Балабоня Ольга
    • Вайнштейн Владимир
    • Костромской Денис
    • Долгин Вячеслав
    • Ерошкин Александр
    • Глыбин Андрей
    • Шипов Михаил
    • Артемова Елена
    • Солопов Юрий
  3. Russ Outdoor 
    • Максим Ткачев
    • Джейсон Синьор
    • Сергей Сорокин
    • Виталий Клещев
    • Федор Романов
    • Валерий Миронов
    • Дмитрий Грибков
    • Александр Машистый
  4. Grey 
    • Зобов Сергей
    • Джинчарадзе Эльдар
    • Гроза Эрик
    • Лукичев Павел
    • Занимонец Сергей
    • Маликов Максим
    • Чесов Николай
    • Васильева Анна
    • Чистякова Ирина
  5. OMI 
    • Дядик Евгений
    • Герасимов Георгий
    • Борисов Даниил
    • Баженов Александр
    • Наумова Юлия
    • Елисеев Олег
    • Осипов Александр
    • Карелина Алёна
    • Голос Виктория
    • Беляева Алёна
  6. «Сборная Icon по пинг-понгу» (АйКон) 
    • Ивачкина Наталья
    • Сапрыкин Ярослав
    • Бакушин Кирилл
    • Исаев Александр
    • Ростапшов Дмитрий
    • Морено Гиермо
    • Бубнов Виктор
    • Беляев Александр
    • Бурлаков Антон
    • Халеев Дмитрий
    • Кожухова Екатерина 
  7. «ЭСПАР-Аналитик» 
    • Березкин Андрей
    • Албегов Тимур
    • Гаран Александр
    • Георков Арсений
    • Жидкин Алексей
    • Комраков Андрей
    • Кузнецов Василий
    • Попов Алексей
    • Прозоров Андрей
    • Шеленков Андрей
  8. «Видео Интернешнл»
    • Березкин Андрей
    • Радкевич Артем
    • Шевченко Александр
    • Галкин Павел
    • Миронова Юлия
    • Астахов Иван
    • Голубев Аркадий
    • Панов Александр
    • Линник Юрий
  9. «Медиа-Шторм»
    • Махкамова Роксана
    • Козьмина Ирина
    • Добриков Вячеслав
    • Кузнецов Павел
    • Артёмкин Артём
    • Киселёв Дмитрий
  10. «Стронга»
    • Попов Александр
    • Слаутин Алексей
    • Бузников Олег
    • Панов Андрей
    • Лысенков Артем
    • Авдеев Евгений
    • Поздникин Виктор
    • Гонов Дмитрий
    • Юдин Денис
    • Лякушин Дмитрий
  11. «Чистый Город»
    • Булавин Игорь
    • Устьян Михаил
    • Зайцев Александр
    • Сафронов Дмитрий
    • Комарова Елена
    • Булавина Наталья
    • Мулюкин Роман
    • Шумов Сергей 
  12. ЖРА «Лайса»
    • Гамзов Павел
    • Пантелеев Дмитрий
    • Кичигин Андрей
    • Сургучев Игорь
    • Колыбин Вячеслав
    • Билецкая Зинаида
    • Костов Павел
    • Муравьев Юрий
  13. Fitness Media
    • Алимов Тимур
    • Альмуков Артём
    • Баранова Ольга
    • Додонова Анна
    • Думанская Дина
    • Иванов Дмитрий
    • Иванов Юрий
    • Марьин Павел
    • Панова Екатерина
    • Петров Евгений